Out of Stock

MTP/MPO APC 8 Fibre to 4xLC Duplex CM3 breakout cable 10m Elite Loss

SKU: GMF-1-08-F-MM3-LS-0500-MTP/APC-LC/UPC-010 Categories: ,

Type: GigaC™ MPO/MTP Harness

Insertion Loss Type: Elite/Low Level (≤0.1 dB, 0.05dB Typical)

Fibre Count: 8

MTP/MPO Connector Type: Female

Fibre Type: OM3 (50/125)

Cable Jacket Type: LSZH

Furcation Length on B-End: 500mm

A-End Connector: MTP APC Polishing

B-End Connector: LC/UPC

Overall Cable Length: 10m

 

Brand:

Additional information

Length

Loss Level

Elite

Polishing Type

APC

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

0