Out of Stock

MTP/MPO PC 8 Fibre OM3 Patch Cable Elite Loss 10m

SKU: GMP-B-1-08-F-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-010 Categories: , ,

Type: GigaC™ MPO/MTP Patchcord Type B

Insertion Loss Type: Elite/Low Loss (≤0.35dB, Typically 0.25dB)

Fibre Count: 8

MTP/MPO Connector Type: Female

Fibre Type: OM3 (50/125)

Cable Jacket Type: LSZH

A-End Connector: MTP PC Polishing

B-End Connector: MTP PC Polishing

Overall Cable Length: 10m

Brand:

Additional information

Length

Polishing Type

PC

Loss Level

Elite

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

0